Eisspeedway U21 EM 2009

Datum Ort
Nat
Event
21./22.02.2009 Saransk
Eisspeedway U19 EM Finale

Finale in Saransk Tag 1- 21.02.2009
# Fahrer Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt Platz
1 Andrej Gavrilkin
MFR
3 2 3 2 3 13 1.
6 Roman Akimedo
MFR
2 3 2 3 3 3 13 2.
9 Nikolaj Rjabokon
MFR
3 3 2 2 3 13 3.
7 Michail Zelepukin
MFR
3 3 3 3 S/D 12 4.
14 Maksim Korchemaha
MFR
3 2 2 3 0 3 11 5.
13 Nikita Alexeev
MFR
2 1 2 3 1 9 6.
2 Dmitri Koltakow
MFR
2 1 2 2 2 9 7.
16 Alexander Rodin
MFR
0 3 1 3 1 8 8.
5 Sven Holstein
KNMV
1 0 3 1 2 7 9.
12 Alexander Kochetov
MFR
2 1 1 1 2 7 10.
15 Michail Karpuhin
MFR
1 2 S/D 0 2 5 11.
3 Anton Zmaga
MFR
1 1 1 2 S/D 4 12.
4 Viatcheslav Aznaurow
MFR
S/D 2 1 1 1 D 4 13.
11 Daniil Belenogov
MFR
0 0 0 1 1 2 14.
10 Dmitri Tichonov
MFR
1 0 0 0 0 1 15.
8 Henri Malinen
SML
0 N D 0 1 1 16.
17 Jewgienij Kosov
MFR
0 0 17.
18 Jewgienij Dydykin  
MFR
                                        DNR 18.

Finale in Saransk Tag 2 - 22.02.2009
#
Fahrer
Nat FMN Pkt
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
Pkt St. Platz
1 Andrej Gavrilkin
MFR
13     2       3   3         3     3       27   1.
14 Maksim Korchemaha
MFR
11     3   3           3         3   3     26 +3 2.
6 Roman Akimedo
MFR
13 3         3       3       2       2     26 +2 3.
7 Michail Zelepukin
MFR
12       3   2         2   3       2       24   4.
9 Nikolaj Rjabokon
MFR
13       2 2             S/D   1         3   21   5.
2 Dmitri Koltakow
MFR
9     1     A           2     2         3 17   6.
16 Alexander Rodin
MFR
8   3       1     1             2     1   16   7.
12 Alexander Kochetov
MFR
7   1         2         3 2         1     16   8.
13 Nikita Alexeev
MFR
9     0         2   1     1           2   15   9.
15 Michail Karpuhin
MFR
5   2           3     1     S/D           2 13   10.
5 Sven Holstein
KNMV
7       1     1     2           1       S/D 12   11.
3 Anton Zmaga
MFR
4 1       1       2       0             1 11   12.
11 Daniil Belenogov
MFR
2       0       1 S/D           3     0     6   13.
10 Dmitri Tichonov
MFR
1 2             0       1       0 1       5   14.
4 Viatcheslav Aznaurow
MFR
4   0     0         A         0   0       4   15.
8 Henri Malinen
SML
1 0           0       0       1       S/D   2   16.
17 Jewgienij Kosov
MFR
0                                         0   17.
18 Jewgienij Dydykin  
MFR
DNR                                         DNR   18.