Speedway EM 2014

Datum Ort
Nat
Event
17.05. Krsko Speedway EM Semi 1
17.05. Daugavpils Speedway EM Semi 2
24.05. Zarnovika Speedway EM Semi 3
09.06. Debrecen Speedway EM Challenge
06.07. Güstrow Speedway EM Finale 1
20.07. Togliatti Speedway EM Finale 2
09.08. Holstedt

Speedway EM Finale 3

19.09. Czestochowa Speedway EM Finale 4

Die Zwischenwertung


19.09. Czestochowa Speedway EM Finale 4

Start: 19.05 Uhr
# Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt LC Fin PKt Platz
1
169
Andžejs Lebedevs
LAMSF
                                                 
2
89

Emil Saifutdinov

MFR
                                                 
3
84
Martin Smolinski
DMSB
                                                 
4
111 Grigorij Laguta
MFR
                                                 
5
313
Kenni Larsen
DMU
                                                 
6
19
Jurica Pavlic
HMS
                                                 
7
25
Peter Kildemand
DMU
                                                 
8
100
Andreas Jonsson
SVEMO
                                                 
9
13
Jonas Davidsson
SVEMO
                                                 
10
27
Janusz Kolodziej
PZM
                                                 
11
20
Tomasz Gollob
PZM
                                                 
12
1
Martin Vaculik
SMF
                                                 
13
21
Maksim Bogdanovs
LAMSF                                                  
14
16
Rune Holta
PZM
                                                 
15
33
Adrian Miedzinski
PZM
                                                 
16
5
Nicki Pedersen
DMU
                                                 
17
17
Artur Czaja
PZM
                                                 
18
18
Rafal Malczewski
PZM
                                                 


17.05. Krsko Speedway EM Semi 1

# Name Nat
FMN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
9 Maksim Bogdanovs
LAMSF
    3   1           3         3   3     13 +3 1.
13 Przemyslaw Pawlicki
PZM
      2 3             2   3         3   13 +2 2.
4 Andrey Karpov
FMU
3             3       3       2       2 13 +1 3.
14 Jurica Pavlic
HMS
      3   3         2   1             3 12 4.
3 Hans Andersen
DMU
2           3       1       3       2   11 5.
1 Daniel Nermark
SVEMO
0       2       3       2       2       9 +3 6.
15 Anders Thomsen
DMU
      1     2     2           1 3       9 +2 7.
12 Norbert Magosi
MAMS
    0         2   3     3           1   9 +A 8.
10 Maric Voldrih
AMSZ
    2     2           1     2   1       8 9.
2 Michele Castagna
FMI
1         1       0       2       2     6 10.
11 Christian Hefenbrock
DMSB
    1       1   2         1           1 6 11.
7 Aleksander Conda
AMSZ
  3         N         N N         N     3 12.
5 Daniel Gappmaier
ÖAMTC
  2     0         1         0         0 3 13.
16 Ondrej Smetana
ACCR
      0       0 1           1     1     3 14.
8 Mattia Carpanese
FMI
  1           1     0     0     0       2 15.
6 Henry van der Steen
KNMV
  0       0     0             0     0   0 16.
17 Denis Stojs
AMSZ
            0           0               0 17.
18 Maks Gregoric
AMSZ
                      0           0     0 18.


17.05. Daugavpils Speedway EM Semi 2

# Name Nat
FMN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
7 Michael Jepsen Jensen
DMU
  3         3         3 3         2     14 1.
11 Andzejs Lebedevs
LAMSF
    3       2   3         S           3 11 +3 2.
2 Patryk Dudek
PZM
2         0       3       3       3     11 +2 3.
14 Maciej Janowski
PZM
      3   2         2   2             2 11 +1 4.
6 Kjastas Puodzuks
LAMSF
  0       3     2             3     3   11 +0 5.
8 Renat Gafurov
MFR
  2           2     3     1     2       10 +3 6.
1 Josef Franc
ACCR
3       2       1       1       3       10 +2 7.
10 Rory Schlein
ACU
    2     1           1     3   1       8 8.
16 Dennis Andersson
SVEMO
      1       3 0           2     1     7 9.
9 Tero Aarnio
SML
    1   3           1         2   0     7 10.
13 Andrei Kudryashov
MFR
      2 T             2   2         1   7 11.
5 Max Dilger
DMSB
  1     1         2         0         1 5 12.
3 Eduard Krcmar
ACCR
0           1       0       1       2   4 13.
4 Sergej Darkin
MFR
1             D       0       1       0 2 14.
18 Iwan Pleszakow
LAMSF
              1   1     A               2 15.
15 Adrian Gheorghe
FRM
      0     0     0           A N       0 16.
12 Stanislav Melnychuk
FMU
    S         N   N     N           N   0 17.
17 Viacheslav Gieruckis
LAMSF
        S                               0 18.


24.05. Zarnovika Speedway EM Semi 3

# Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt Platz
10 Janusz Kolodziej PZM     3     3           3     3   2       14 1.
2 Peter Kildemand DMU 3         2       3       3       2     13 2.
13 Jonas Davidsson SVEMO       2 3             2   2         3   12 3.
6 Adrian Miedzinski PZM   3       0     3             3     1   10 4.
8 Tomas Suchanek ACCR   1           3     3     0     3       10 5.
14 Kenni Larsen DMU       3   1         S 2 3             3 10 6.
9 Magnus Zetterström SVEMO     2   1           2         2   3     10 7.
3 Ales Dryml ACCR 2           3       1       2       2   10 8.
15 Kauko Nieminen SML       1     2     2           1 A       6 9.
5 Richard Hall ACU   2     2         1         1         A 6 10.
1 Kai Huckenbeck DMSB 1       0       2       1       1       5 11.
4 Martin Malek ACCR 0             2       0       0       2 4 12.
7 Kevin Wölbert DMSB   0         0         1 2         1     4 13.
11 Josef Tabaka MAMS     1       1   0         1           1 4 14.
16 Sebastien Tresarrieu FFM       A       1 1           0     A     2 15.
12 Gabriel Dubernard FFM     0         0   0     0           0   0 16.

Wegen Regen wurde auf das Stechen verzichtet.


08.06. Debrecen Speedway EM Challenge

#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
5
Adrian Miedzinski PZM 3 2   2         3         2 12 +3 1.
16
Janusz Kolodziej PZM 3 2 3       2     2 12 +2 2.
6
Peter Kildemand DMU 0 2 2             3     3   10 3.
12
Jonas Davidsson SVEMO 3 1   3     2           0   9 4.
4
Kenni Larsen DMU 1 3       3       2       S/D 9 5.
13
Jurica Pavlic
HMS
1 3       2   1         2   9 6.
7
Patryk Dudek
PZM
1 A       1 3         3     8 +3 7.
1
Andzejs Lebedevs
LAMSF
3 1 1     0       3   8 +2 8.
11
Maksim Bogdanovs
LAMSF
2 3 0         2           1 8 +1 9.
14
Josef Franc
ACCR
0 3     1 1           3 8 +0 10.
8
Kjastas Puodzuks
LAMSF
2 0     3     0     2       7 11.
2
Andrey Karpov
FMU
2 0   0     3       1 6 12.
15
Michael Jepsen Jensen
DMU
2 2   1       1 0     6 13.
3
Joszef Tabaka MAMS 0 1     0     1       1 3 14.
10
Anders Thomsen
DMU
1 1       0     A   1       3 15.
9
Martin Malek ACCR 0 0     2         0   0     2 16.


06.07. Güstrow Speedway EM Finale 1

#
  Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt LC Fin Pkt Platz
11
5
Nicki Pedersen
DMU
2 2 3 3 1 11 3 14 1.
7
25
Peter Kildemand
DMU
0 3 3 0 3 9 2. 2 11 2.
6
27
Janusz Kolodziej
PZM
3 3 2 2 3 13 1 14 3.
4
20
Tomasz Gollob
PZM
3 1 1 1 3 9 1. 0 9 4.
12
89

Emil Saifutdinov

MFR
1 3 2 3 2 11 3. 11 5.
15
100
Andreas Jonsson
SVEMO
1 1 1 3 3   9 4. 9 6.
13
33
Adrian Miedzinski
PZM
3 2 2 2 S/D 9 9 7.
2
21
Maksim Bogdanovs LAMSF 2 1 3 1 1 8 8 8.
1
1
Martin Vaculik
SMF
1 1 1 2 2 7 7 9
14
169
Andžejs Lebedevs
LAMSF
2 2 2 1   0 7 7 10.
5
313
Kenni Larsen
DMU
1 0 0 3 2 6 6 11.
10
13
Jonas Davidsson
SVEMO
3 0 0 2 0 5 5 12.
9
84
Martin Smolinski
DMSB
0 3 S/0 0 2 5 5 13.
3
16
Christian Hefenbrock DMSB 0 0 3 A 1 4 4 14.
8
69
Patryk Dudek
PZM
2 0 1 0 1 4 4 15.
16
19
Jurica Pavlic
HMS
T 2 0 1 0 3 3 16.
17
17
Kai Huckenbeck
DMSB
0 0 0 17.


20.07. Togliatti Speedway EM Finale 2

# Name Nat
FMN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt LC Fin Pkt Platz
1
5
Nicki Pedersen
DMU
3       1       2       1       3       10 2. 3 13 1.
14
89

Emil Saifutdinov

MFR
      2   2         3   3             3 13 2 15 2.
7
69
Patryk Dudek
PZM
  3         3         1 2         2     11 1. 1 12 3.
13
1
Martin Vaculik
SMF
      3 3             3   3         2   14 S 14 4.
4
25
Peter Kildemand
DMU
2             3       2       3       2 12 3. 12 5.
5
19
Jurica Pavlic
HMS
  2     2         1         3         1 9 4. 9 6.
12
21
Maksim Bogdanovs LAMSF     1         1   3     0           3   8 S 8 7.
15
169
Andžejs Lebedevs
LAMSF
      1     1     2           2 2       8 8 8.
11
27
Janusz Kolodziej
PZM
    2       2   0         2           0 6 6 9.
10
13
Jonas Davidsson
SVEMO
    3     1           0     0   1       5 5 10.
2
100
Andreas Jonsson
SVEMO
1         3       0       1       A     5 5 11.
16
33
Adrian Miedzinski
PZM
      0       2 1           1     1     5 5 12.
9
20
Tomasz Gollob
PZM
    0   0           0         1   3     4 4 13.
6
16
Vitaly Belousov
MFR
  0       0     3             0     1   4 4 14.
3
313
Kenni Larsen
DMU
0           0       1       2       0   3 3 15.
8
84
Martin Smolinski
DMSB
  1           S     2     0     S       3 3 16.


09.08. Holstedt

Speedway EM Finale 3

#
  Name
Nat
FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt LC Fin Pkt Platz
14
89

Emil Saifutdinov

MFR
      2   3         3   S             2 10 1. 3 13 1.
7
25
Peter Kildemand
DMU
  3         2         S 3         3     11 2. 2 13 2.
16
1
Martin Vaculik
SMF
      3       2 3           3     0     11 1 12 3.
13
21
Maksim Bogdanovs
LAMSF       A 2             3   3         3   11 S 11 4.
11
19
Jurica Pavlic
HMS
    3       3   1         1           3 11 3. 11 5.
9
16
Niels Kristian Iversen
DMU
    2   1           2         3   2     10 A 10 6.
5
100
Andreas Jonsson
SVEMO
  0     3         3         2         1 9 9 7.
2
26
Michael Jepsen Jensen
DMU
3         2       1       2       1     9 9 8.
8
27
Janusz Kolodziej
PZM
  2           3     1     0     2       8 8 9.
15
5
Nicki Pedersen
DMU
      1     S   3 0           2 3       6 6 10.
12
20
Tomasz Gollob
PZM
    0         1   2     2           N   5 5 11.
6
13
Jonas Davidsson
SVEMO
  1       0     2             0     1   4 4 12.
4
33
Adrian Miedzinski
PZM
1             S       2       1       0 4 4 13.
3
169
Andžejs Lebedevs
LAMSF
2           1       S       1       S   4 4 14.
10
313
Kenni Larsen
DMU
    1     1           1     0   N       3 3 15.
18
18
Rasmus Jensen
DMU
                                    2   2 2 16.
17
17
Patrick Hougaard
DMU
                                1       1 1 17.
1
23
Kjastas Puodzuks
LAMSF
0       0       0       1       0       1 1 18.