Datum | Ort | Event | |
01.05. | Debrecen | Speedway EM Semi 3 | |
16.05. | Lamothe | Speedway EM Semi 1 | |
16.05. | Daugavpils | Speedway EM Semi 2 | |
05.06. | Torun | Speedway EM Challenge | |
20.06. | Torun | Speedway EM Finale 1 | |
11.07. | Landshut | Speedway EM Finale 2 | |
15.08. | Kumla | Speedway EM Finale 3 |
|
19.09. | Ostrow | Speedway EM Finale 4 |
19.09. | Ostrow | Speedway EM Finale 4 |
# |
Name | Nat |
FMN |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Pkt | LC | Fin | Pkt | Platz | |
11 |
3 |
Nicki Pedersen | DMU
|
S/2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 1. | |||||||||||||||||
9 |
27 |
Janusz Kolodziej | PZM
|
3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2. | 2 | 12 | 2. | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
85 |
Antonio Lindbäck | SVEMO |
3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 16 | 3. | |||||||||||||||||
4 |
59 |
Przemyslaw Pawlicki | PZM
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1. | 0 | 10 | 4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 |
16 |
Mateusz Szczepaniak | PZM |
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3. | 9 | 5. | |||||||||||||||||
2 |
89 |
Emil Saifutdinov | MFR
|
2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | N | 9 | N | 9 | 6. | |||||||||||||||||
7 |
54 |
Martin Vaculik | SMF
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 7. | ||||||||||||||||||
10 |
34 |
Hans Andersen | DMU |
1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 8. | ||||||||||||||||||
14 |
222 |
Artem Laguta | MFR
|
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 9. | ||||||||||||||||||
12 |
17 |
Piotr Pawlicki | PZM
|
D | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 10. | ||||||||||||||||||
5 |
25 |
Peter Kildemand | DMU |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 11. | ||||||||||||||||||
3 |
7 |
Grigory Laguta | MFR |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12. | ||||||||||||||||||
15 |
151 |
Piotr Protasiewicz | PZM
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 13. | ||||||||||||||||||
6 |
13 |
Vaclav Milik | ACCR |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14. | ||||||||||||||||||
8 |
84 |
Martin Smolinski | DSMB |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15. | ||||||||||||||||||
13 |
79 |
Tomasz Jedrzejak | PZM |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | D | 2 | 2 | 16. | ||||||||||||||||||
18 |
18 |
Rune Holta | PZM
|
D | 0 | 0 | 17. |
01.05. | Debrecen | Speedway EM Semi 3 |
# | Name | Nat | fMN |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Pkt | St | Platz |
8 | Piotr Protasiewicz | PZM | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | +3 | 1. | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Tomasz Jedrzejak | PZM | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14 | +3 | 2. | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Leon Madsen | DMU | M | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 3. | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Vaclav Milik | ACCR | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4. | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Kenneth Bjerre | DMU | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5. | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Vitaly Belousov | MFR | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6. | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Kauko Nieminen | SML | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7. | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Jurica Pavlic | HMS | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8. | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Tobias Busch | DMSB | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9. | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Joszef Tabaka | MAMS | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 10. | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aleksander Conda | AMSZ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11. | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Mathias Schultz | DMSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12. | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Mikke Bjerk | NMF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13. | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Norbert Magosi | MAMS | 0 | S/D | 1 | S | S/N | 1 | 14. | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Ziga Kovacic | AMZS | A | 0 | 0 | 0 | D | 0 | 15. | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Oliver Berntzon | SVEMO | S/D | A | N | N | N | 0 | 16. | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Robert Tabaka | MAMS | T | A | T | 0 | 17. | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | Roland Benkö | MAMS | S/D | 0 | 18. |
16.05. | Lamothe | Speedway EM Semi 1 |
# | Name | Nat | FMN |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Pkt | St | Platz |
1 | Artem Laguta | MFR |
3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | +3 | 1. | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Jesper B. Monberg | DMU |
3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13 | +2 | 2. | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Linus Sundström | SVEMO |
2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | +3 | 3. | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Przemyslaw Pawlicki | PZM |
2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | +A | 4. | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Krzysztof Jablonski | PZM |
3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | A | 11 | 5. | |||||||||||||||||
7 | David Bellego | FFM |
2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 6. | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Fredrik Lindgren | SVEMO |
3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | D | 9 | 7. | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Tomas Suchanek | ACCR |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8. | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Bjarne Pedersen | DMU |
1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9. | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Matej Kus | ACCR |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10. | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Mathieu Tresarrieu | FFM |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11. | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Max Dilger | DMSB |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12. | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Pontus Aspgren | SVEMO |
0 | 2 | A | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13. | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Stephane Tresarrieu | ' | FFM |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14. | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Alessandro Milanese | FMI |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15. | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Pierpaolo Scagnetti | FMI |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16. |
16.05. | Daugavpils | Speedway EM Semi 2 |
# | Name | Nat | FMN |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Pkt | St | Platz |
11 | Piotr Pawlicki | PZM | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1. | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Hans Andersen | DMU | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2. | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Grigory Laguta | MFR | 3 | A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3. | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Kjastas Puodzuks | LAMSF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4. | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Andzejs Lebedevs | LAMSF | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5. | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Andriy Karpov | FMU | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | +3 | 6. | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Karol Baran | PZM | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | +2 | 7. | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Andrei Kudrashov | MFR | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8. | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Joonas Kylmäkorpi | SVEMO | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9. | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Fritz Wallner | ÖAMTC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10. | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Rasmus Jensen | DMU | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11. | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Stanislav Melnychuk | FMU | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12. | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Ivans Piesakovs | LAMSF | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13. | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Jevgenijs Kostigovs | LAMSF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14. | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan Holub | ACCR | 1 | 0 | 1 | A | 0 | 2 | 15. | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Adrian Cheorghe | FRM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | A | 1 | 16. | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Milen Manev | BMF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17. | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Patrik Buri | SMF | A | N | N | N | N | 0 | 18. |
16.05. | Daugavpils | Speedway EM Semi 2 |
# | Name | Nat | FMN |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Pkt | St | Platz |
11 | Piotr Pawlicki | PZM | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1. | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Hans Andersen | DMU | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2. | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Grigory Laguta | MFR | 3 | A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3. | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Kjastas Puodzuks | LAMSF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4. | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Andzejs Lebedevs | LAMSF | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5. | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Andriy Karpov | FMU | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | +3 | 6. | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Karol Baran | PZM | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | +2 | 7. | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Andrei Kudrashov | MFR | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8. | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Joonas Kylmäkorpi | SVEMO | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9. | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Fritz Wallner | ÖAMTC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10. | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Rasmus Jensen | DMU | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11. | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Stanislav Melnychuk | FMU | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12. | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Ivans Piesakovs | LAMSF | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13. | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Jevgenijs Kostigovs | LAMSF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14. | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan Holub | ACCR | 1 | 0 | 1 | A | 0 | 2 | 15. | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Adrian Cheorghe | FRM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | A | 1 | 16. | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Milen Manev | BMF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17. | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Patrik Buri | SMF | A | N | N | N | N | 0 | 18. |
05.06. | Torun | Speedway EM Challenge |
# |
Name | Nat | FMN |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Pkt | St | Platz |
9 |
Artem Laguta | MFR |
3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1. | |||||||||||||||||
13 |
Hans Andersen | DMU | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | +3 | 2. | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Tomasz Jedrzejak | PZM | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | +2 | 3. | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Piotr Protasiewicz | PZM | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 4. | |||||||||||||||||
8 |
Vaclav Milik | ACCR | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5. | |||||||||||||||||
5 |
Grigory Laguta | MFR | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 6. | |||||||||||||||||
11 |
Przemyslaw Pawlicki | PZM |
1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7. | |||||||||||||||||
1 |
Kenneth Bjerre | DMU | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8. | |||||||||||||||||
12 |
Vitaly Belousov | MFR |
2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9. | |||||||||||||||||
7 |
Linus Sundström | SVEMO |
1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10. | |||||||||||||||||
2 |
Jesper B. Monberg | DMU |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11. | |||||||||||||||||
10 |
Kjastas Puodzuks | LAMSF | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12. | |||||||||||||||||
6 |
Krzysztof Jablonski | PZM |
0 | A | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13. | |||||||||||||||||
3 |
Andriy Karpov | FMU | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14. | |||||||||||||||||
4 |
Andzejs Lebedevs | LAMSF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15. |
20.06. | Torun | Speedway EM Finale 1 |
# | Name | Nat | FMN | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Pkt | LC | Fin | Pkt | Platz | |
3 |
3 |
Nicki Pedersen | DMU |
2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2. | 3 | 15 | 1. | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
WC |
Paweł Przedpełski | PZM | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1. | 2 | 12 | 2. | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
89 |
Emil Saifutdinov | MFR |
3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 16 | 3. | |||||||||||||||||
4 |
85 |
Antonio Lindbäck | SVEMO | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 4. | |||||||||||||||||
8 |
25 |
Peter Kildemand | DMU |
3 | D | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 4. | 10 | 5. | |||||||||||||||||
11 |
7 |
Grigory Laguta | MFR | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3. | 9 | 6. | |||||||||||||||||
15 |
222 |
Artem Laguta | MFR |
2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 7. | ||||||||||||||||||
14 |
151 |
Piotr Protasiewicz | PZM | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 8. | ||||||||||||||||||
16 |
13 |
Vaclav Milik | ACCR | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 9. | ||||||||||||||||||
5 |
79 |
Tomasz Jedrzejak | PZM | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 10. | ||||||||||||||||||
6 |
20 |
Tomasz Gollob | PZM |
2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 11. | ||||||||||||||||||
9 |
59 |
Przemyslaw Pawlicki | PZM |
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12. | ||||||||||||||||||
1 |
54 |
Martin Vaculik | SMF |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13. | ||||||||||||||||||
13 |
27 |
Janusz Kolodziej | PZM |
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14. | ||||||||||||||||||
7 |
34 |
Hans Andersen | DMU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15. | ||||||||||||||||||
2 |
84 |
Martin Smolinski | DSMB | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16. |
11.07. | Landshut | Speedway EM Finale 2 |
# |
Name | Nat | FMN |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Pkt | LC | Fin | Pkt | Platz | |
1 |
89 |
Emil Saifutdinov | MFR
|
2 | S/2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 1. | |||||||||||||||||
15 |
3 |
Nicki Pedersen | DMU
|
3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2. | S/2 | 14 | 2. | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
85 |
Antonio Lindbäck | SVEMO |
1 | D | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1. | 1 | 11 | 3. | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
20 |
Tomasz Gollob | PZM
|
3 | 3 | A | 3 | 3 | 12 | D | 12 | 4. | |||||||||||||||||
13 |
54 |
Martin Vaculik | SMF
|
1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4. | 11 | 5. | |||||||||||||||||
14 |
27 |
Janusz Kolodziej | PZM
|
2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3. | 10 | 6. | |||||||||||||||||
3 |
34 |
Hans Andersen | DMU |
3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 7. | ||||||||||||||||||
5 |
59 |
Przemyslaw Pawlicki | PZM
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 8. | ||||||||||||||||||
12 |
151 |
Piotr Protasiewicz | PZM |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 9. | ||||||||||||||||||
8 |
13 |
Vaclav Milik | ACCR |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 10. | ||||||||||||||||||
7 |
84 |
Martin Smolinski | DSMB |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 11. | ||||||||||||||||||
10 |
222 |
Artem Laguta | MFR
|
0 | 3 | 1 | A | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12. | ||||||||||||||||||
6 |
7 |
Grigory Laguta | MFR |
1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | T | 5 | 5 | 13. | ||||||||||||||||||
16 |
25 |
Peter Kildemand | DMU
|
S/D | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14. | ||||||||||||||||||
17 |
17 |
Kai Huckenbeck | DSMB |
1 | 1 | 1 | 15. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
79 |
Tomasz Jedrzejak | PZM |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | S/D | 1 | 1 | 16. | ||||||||||||||||||
2 |
WC | Michael Härtel | DSMB |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | M | 1 | 1 | 17. | ||||||||||||||||||
18 |
18 |
Tobias Busch | DSMB |
0 | 0 | 0 | 18. |
15.08. | Kumla | Speedway EM Finale 3 |
# |
# | Name | Nat | FMN |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Pkt | LC | Fin | Pkt | Platz |
11 |
89 |
Emil Saifutdinov | MFR
|
3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 18 | 1. | |||||||||||||||||
3 |
7 |
Grigory Laguta | MFR |
1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2. | 2 | 10 | 2. | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
3 |
Nicki Pedersen | DMU
|
2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1. | 1 | 11 | 3. | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
85 |
Antonio Lindbäck | SVEMO |
3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | D | 12 | 4. | |||||||||||||||||
14 |
84 |
Martin Smolinski | DSMB |
2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3. | 9 | 5. | |||||||||||||||||
5 |
16 | Fredrik Lindgren | SVEMO |
3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | D | 9 | 6. | |||||||||||||||||
2 |
54 |
Martin Vaculik | SMF
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 7. | ||||||||||||||||||
7 |
222 |
Artem Laguta | MFR
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 8. | ||||||||||||||||||
4 |
27 |
Janusz Kolodziej | PZM
|
0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 9. | ||||||||||||||||||
16 |
79 |
Tomasz Jedrzejak | PZM |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 10. | ||||||||||||||||||
10 |
34 |
Hans Andersen | DMU |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 11. | ||||||||||||||||||
18 |
18 |
Fredrik Engman | SVEMO |
1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 12. | ||||||||||||||||||
1 |
59 |
Przemyslaw Pawlicki | PZM
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13. | ||||||||||||||||||
9 |
13 |
Vaclav Milik | ACCR |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14. | |||||||||||||||||
13 |
151 |
Joel Andersson | SVEMO |
0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 15. | ||||||||||||||||||
8 |
25 |
Vitalij Biełousow | MFR
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16. | ||||||||||||||||||
12 |
20 |
Tomasz Gollob | PZM
|
D | N | N | N | N | 0 | 0 | 17. |