Datum | Ort - Heatscedule | Event - Supplementary Regulations | |
14.05. | Lubljana | Speedway U21 EM Semi 1 | |
25.06. | Macon | Speedway U21 EM Semi 2 | |
02.07. | Varkaus | Speedway U21 EM Semi 3 | |
10.09. | Lamothe Landerron | Speedway U21 EM Finale |
10.09. | Lamothe Landerron | Speedway U21 EM Finale |
# |
Name | Nat | FMN | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Pkt | St | Platz |
9 |
Dimitri Berge | FFM | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | +3 | 1. | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Eduard Krcmar | ACCR | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | +2 | 2. | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Sergei Logachev | MFR | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 3. | |||||||||||||||||
3 |
Joel Andersson | SVEMO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4. | |||||||||||||||||
7 |
Erik Riss | DMSB | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5. | |||||||||||||||||
13 |
Mikkel B. Andersen | DMU | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6. | |||||||||||||||||
6 |
Andreas Lyager | DMU | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7. | |||||||||||||||||
8 |
Frederik Jakobsen | DMU | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8. | |||||||||||||||||
11 |
Bartosz Smektala | PZM | 2 | S | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9. | |||||||||||||||||
15 |
Zdenek Holub | ACCR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10. | |||||||||||||||||
1 |
Daniel Kaczmarek | PZM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11. | |||||||||||||||||
12 |
Jooa Partanen | SML | 0 | 3 | A | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12. | |||||||||||||||||
10 |
Viktor Trofimov | FMU | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13. | |||||||||||||||||
16 |
Lasse Frederiksen | NMF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14. | |||||||||||||||||
4 |
Nick Skorja | AMZS | D | D | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15. | |||||||||||||||||
14 |
Arslan Fayzulin | MFR | 0 | 0 | D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16. |
14.05. | Lubljana | Speedway U21 EM Semi 1 |
# |
Name | Nat | FMN | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Pkt | Platz |
8 | Nick Skorja | AMZS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1. | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Sergei Logachev | MFR | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2. | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Bartosz Smektala | PZM | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 3. | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Eduard Krcmar | ACCR | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 4. | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Viktor Trofimov | FMU | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 5. | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Michael Härtel | DMSB | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6. | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Robert Chmiel | PZM | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7. | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Olegs Mihailovs | LAMSF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8. | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Ondrej Smetana | ACCR | 2 | 1 | 2 | A | 5 | 9. | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Ziga Kovacic | AMZS | 1 | S | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10. | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Hristo Hristov | BMF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11. | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Dominik Kossakowski | PZM | 2 | 1 | 0 | S | 3 | 12. | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Dmytro Mostovyk | FMU | D | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13. | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Giorgio Trentin | FMI | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14. | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Dragos Moosz | FRM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15. | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Luka Omerzel | AMZS | 1 | 1 | 16. | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Michal Tomka | SMF | T | 0 | 0 | D | 0 | 17. |
Abbruch wegen Regen nach Heat 16.
* Losentscheid
25.06. | Macon | Speedway U21 EM Semi 2 |
# |
Name | Nat | FMN | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Pkt | St | Platz |
7 | Daniel Kaczmarek | PZM | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | +3 | 1. | ||||||||||||||||
16 | Erik Riss | DMSB | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14 | +2 | 2. | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Dimitri Berge | FFM | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3. | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Arslan Fayzulin | MFR | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 4. | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Zdenek Holub | ACCR | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5. | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Gleb Chugunov | MFR | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | +3 | 6. | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Stanislav Melnychuk | FMU | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | +2 | 7. | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Jevgenijs Kostigovs | LAMSF | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8. | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Rafal Karzmarz | PZM | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9. | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Mateusz Burzynski | PZM | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10. | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Dominik Möser | DMSB | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11. | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Mark Helmhout | KNMV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12. | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Michal Skurla | ACCR | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13. | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Artjoms Trofimovs | LAMSF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14. | |||||||||||||||||
9 | John Bernard | FFM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15. | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Jordan Dubernard | FFM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16. |
02.07. | Varkaus | Speedway U21 EM Semi 3 |
# |
Name | Nat | FMN | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Pkt | St | Platz |
13 | Mikkel B. Andersen | DMU | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1. | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Joel Andersson | SVEMO | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | +3 | 2. | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Lasse Frederiksen | NMF | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | +2 | 3. | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Andreas Lyager | DMU | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 4. | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Frederik Jakobsen | DMU | 3 | 2 | A | 3 | 2 | 10 | 5. | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Jooa Partanen | SML | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | +3 | 6. | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Jesse Mustonen | SML | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | +2 | 7. | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Glen Moi | NMF | 2 | 1 | 3 | S | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8. | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Patrick Hansen | DMU | D | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9. | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Emil Grondal | DMU | D | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10. | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Kenny Wennerstram | SVEMO | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11. | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Alex Johansson | SVEMO | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12. | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Joel Kling | SVEMO | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13. | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Jarle Skaeveland | NMF | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14. | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Christoffer Selvin | SVEMO | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15. | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sundvor Espen | NMF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16. |