Datum | Ort - Heatscedule | Nat |
Event - Supplementary Regulations |
06.05. | Esbjerg | Speedway WM Quali 1 | |
06.05. | Zarnovica | Speedway WM Quali 2 | |
06.05. | Lonigo | Speedway WM Quali 3 | |
05.06. | Abensberg | Speedway WM Quali 4 | |
15.06. | Olching | Speedway WM Semi 1 | |
17.06. | Terenzano | Speedway WM Semi 2 | |
19.08. | Togliatti | Speedway WM Challenge |
19.08. | Togliatti | Speedway WM Challenge |
# |
Name | Nat | FMN | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Pkt | St | Platz |
7 |
Przemyslaw Pawlicki | PZM | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13 | +3 | 1. | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Artem Laguta | MFR | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13 | *S | 2. | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Patryk Dudek | PZM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3. | |||||||||||||||||
13 |
Craig Cook | ACU |
0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4. | |||||||||||||||||
15 |
Michael Jepsen Jensen | DMU | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5. | |||||||||||||||||
16 |
Piotr Pawlicki | PZM | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6. | |||||||||||||||||
2 |
Peter Kildemand | DMU | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7. | |||||||||||||||||
6 |
Vaclav Milik | ACCR |
0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8. | |||||||||||||||||
4 |
Kai Huckenbeck | DMSB | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | A | 6 | 9. | |||||||||||||||||
9 |
Leon Madsen | DMU | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10. | |||||||||||||||||
14 |
Mateusz Szczepaniak | PZM | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11. | |||||||||||||||||
10 |
Matej Zagar | AMZS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12. | |||||||||||||||||
12 |
Gleb Chugunov | MFR | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13. | |||||||||||||||||
1 |
Martin Smolinski | DMSB | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14. | |||||||||||||||||
17 |
Andrey Kudriashov | MFR | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15. | |||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Roman Lachbaum | MFR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16. | |||||||||||||||||
11 |
Martin Vaculik | SMF | A | 1 | N | N | N | 1 | 17. |
17.06. | Terenzano | Speedway WM Semi 2 |
# |
Name | Nat | FMN | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Pkt | St | Platz |
4 |
Craig Cook | ACU |
3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1. | |||||||||||||||||
13 |
Vaclav Milik | ACCR |
3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2. | |||||||||||||||||
2 |
Matej Zagar | AMZS | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | +3 | 3. | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Przemyslaw Pawlicki | PZM | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | D | 10 | +2 | 4. | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Peter Kildemand | DMU | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 5. | |||||||||||||||||
1 |
Max Fricke | MA |
2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 6. | |||||||||||||||||
15 |
Patryk Dudek | PZM | T | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7. | |||||||||||||||||
6 |
Michael Jepsen Jensen | DMU | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8. | |||||||||||||||||
3 |
Linus Sundström | SVEMO |
0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9. | |||||||||||||||||
12 |
Kevin Wölbert | DMSB |
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 10. | |||||||||||||||||
5 |
Jurica Pavlic | HMS |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11. | |||||||||||||||||
10 |
Grigorij Laguta | MFR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | S/N | 6 | 12. | |||||||||||||||||
9 |
Pontus Aspgren | SVEMO |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 13. | |||||||||||||||||
16 |
Daniel Gappmeier | AMF | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14. | |||||||||||||||||
7 |
Matej Kus | ACCR | 0 | A | 0 | 1 | A | 2 | 15. | |||||||||||||||||
17 |
Paco Castagna | FMI | 2 | 2 | 16. | |||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
Daniele Tesari | FMI | 1 | 1 | 17. | |||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Guglielmo Franchetti | FMI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18. |
06.05. | Esbjerg | Speedway WM Quali 1 |
# |
Name | Nat | FMN | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Pkt | St | Platz |
2 | Piotr Pawlicki | PZM | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1. | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Kenneth Bjerre | DMU | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | +3 | 2. | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Kai Huckenbeck | DMSB | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | +2 | 3. | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Kjastas Puodzuks | LAMSF | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | +1 | 4. | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Chris Harris | ACU | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5. | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Peter Ljung | SVEMO | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6. | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Jepsen Jensen | DMU | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | +3 | 7. | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Mikkel Michelsen | DMU | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | +2 | 8. | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Sam Masters | MA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | +1 | 9. | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Timo Lahti | SML | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10. | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Rasmus Jensen | DMU | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11. | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jacob Thorsell | SVEMO | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12. | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Daniel King | ACU | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13. | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Andrey Kudrjashov | MFR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14. | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Tero Aarnio | SML | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15. | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Glenn Moi | NMF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16. | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Janusz Kolodziej | PZM | 0 | A | N | N | N | 0 | 17. |
06.05. | Zarnovica | Speedway WM Quali 2 |
# |
Name | Nat | FMN | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Pkt | St | Platz |
2 | Martin Vaculik | SMF | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1. | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Matej Zagar | AMZS | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2. | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Adrian Miedzinski | PZM | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | +3 | 3. | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Patryk Dudek | PZM | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | +2 | 4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Andrey Karpov | FMU | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | +1 | 5. | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Grigorij Laguta | MFR | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | +3 | 6. | ||||||||||||||||
16 | Leon Madsen | DMU | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | +2 | 7. | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Andrzej Lebedevs | LAMSF | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | +1 | 8. | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Tomas Suchanek | ACCR | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9. | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Troy Batchelor | MA | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10. | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Eduard Krcmar | ACCR | 2 | 1 | 1 | A | 1 | 5 | 11. | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Norbert Magosi | MAMS | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12. | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Mark Riss | DMSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13. | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Paco Castagna | FMI | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14. | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Nick Skorja | AMZS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15. | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Patrik Buri | SMF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16. |
06.05. | Lonigo | Speedway WM Quali 3 |
# |
Name | Nat | FMN | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Pkt | St | Platz |
14 | Craig Cook | ACU |
3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1. | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Max Fricke | MA |
3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | +3 | 2. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Pontus Aspgren | SVEMO |
3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | +2 | 3. | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Maksim Bogdanov | LAMSF |
3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 4. | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Linus Sundström | SVEMO |
2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 5. | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Kevin Wölbert | DMSB |
2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 6. | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Vaclav Milik | ACCR |
S | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7. | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Jurica Pavlic | HMS |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8. | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Justin Sedgmen | MA |
1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | S | 7 | 9. | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jozsef Tabaka | MAMS |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10. | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Guglielmo Franchetti | FMI |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11. | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Daniele Tessari | FMI |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12. | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Denis Stoijs | AMZS |
2 | 1 | 0 | S | 0 | 3 | 13. | |||||||||||||||||
3 | John Bernard | FFM |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14. | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Alessandro Milanese | FMI |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15. | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Alexandre Dubranard | FFM |
1 | 0 | D | D | D | 1 | 16. |
05.06. | Abensberg | Speedway WM Quali 4 |
# |
Name | Nat | FMN | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Pkt | St |
Platz |
5 | Peter Kildemand | DMU | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1. | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Mateusz Szczepaniak | PZM | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2. | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Hans Andersen | DMU | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | +3 |
3. | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Daniel Gappmeier | AMF | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | +2 |
4. | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Olivier Berntzon | SVEMO | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5. | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Przemyslaw Pawlicki | PZM | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 6. | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Matej Kus | ACCR | A | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | +3 |
7. | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Smolinski | DMSB | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | +2 |
8. | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Erik Riss | DMSB | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | +S |
9. | |||||||||||||||
4 | Ludvig Lindgren | SVEMO | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10. | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Nicolas Vicentin | FMI | 3 | S/D | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11. | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Bradley Wilson Dean | MNZ | 2 | 1 | 2 | S/D | S/D | 5 | 12. | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Ricky Wells | AMA | S/D | 0 | 3 | T | 1 | 4 | 13. | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Niklas Säyriö | SML | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14. | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Mike Jacopetti | AMF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15. | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Patrik Mikel | ACCR | 0 | 0 | S/D | N | N | 0 | 16. | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Danny Maaßen | DMSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17. | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Max Dilger | DMSB | S | 0 | 18. |
15.06. | Olching | Speedway WM Semi 1 |
# |
Name | Nat | FMN | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Pkt | St | Platz |
5 |
Leon Madsen | DMU | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1. | |||||||||||||||||
11 |
Piotr Pawlicki | PZM | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2. | |||||||||||||||||
6 |
Martin Smolinski | DMSB | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | +3 | 3. | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Adrian Miedzinski | PZM | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | +2 | 4. | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Martin Vaculik | SMF | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | +M | 5. | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Kai Huckenbeck | DMSB | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | +3 | 6. | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Mateusz Szczepaniak | PZM | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | +2 | 7. | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Kenneth Bjerre | DMU | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | +1 | 8. | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Chris Harris | ACU | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9. | |||||||||||||||||
15 |
Peter Ljung | SVEMO | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10. | |||||||||||||||||
7 |
Hans Andersen | DMU | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11. | |||||||||||||||||
13 |
Olivier Berntzon | SVEMO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12. | |||||||||||||||||
1 |
Mikkel Michelsen | DMU | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13. | |||||||||||||||||
3 |
Maksim Bogdanov | LAMSF |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14. | |||||||||||||||||
8 |
Kjastas Puodzuks | LAMSF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15. | |||||||||||||||||
10 |
Andrey Karpov | FMU | 2 | 0 | 0 | N | N | 2 | 16. | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Erik Riss | DMSB |
0 | 0 | 17. | |||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
Rene Deddens | DMSB |
0 | 0 | 18. |
17.06. | Terenzano | Speedway WM Semi 2 |
# |
Name | Nat | FMN | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Pkt | St | Platz |
4 |
Craig Cook | ACU |
3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1. | |||||||||||||||||
13 |
Vaclav Milik | ACCR |
3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2. | |||||||||||||||||
2 |
Matej Zagar | AMZS | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | +3 | 3. | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Przemyslaw Pawlicki | PZM | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | D | 10 | +2 | 4. | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Peter Kildemand | DMU | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 5. | |||||||||||||||||
1 |
Max Fricke | MA |
2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 6. | |||||||||||||||||
15 |
Patryk Dudek | PZM | T | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7. | |||||||||||||||||
6 |
Michael Jepsen Jensen | DMU | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8. | |||||||||||||||||
3 |
Linus Sundström | SVEMO |
0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9. | |||||||||||||||||
12 |
Kevin Wölbert | DMSB |
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 10. | |||||||||||||||||
5 |
Jurica Pavlic | HMS |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11. | |||||||||||||||||
10 |
Grigorij Laguta | MFR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | S/N | 6 | 12. | |||||||||||||||||
9 |
Pontus Aspgren | SVEMO |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 13. | |||||||||||||||||
16 |
Daniel Gappmeier | AMF | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14. | |||||||||||||||||
7 |
Matej Kus | ACCR | 0 | A | 0 | 1 | A | 2 | 15. | |||||||||||||||||
17 |
Paco Castagna | FMI | 2 | 2 | 16. | |||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
Daniele Tesari | FMI | 1 | 1 | 17. | |||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Guglielmo Franchetti | FMI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18. |