Speedway Grand Prix 2014

Termin
Ort
Nat
Event
Wildcard
Reserve Quelle
05.04. Auckland Grand Prix 1 Jason Bunyan Andrew Aldridge, Grant Tregoning FIM-Live.com
26.04. Bydgoszcz Grand Prix 2 Adrian Miedzinski Szymon Wozniak,Pawel Przedpelski FIM-Live.com
17.05. Tampere Grand Prix 3 Joonas Kylmäkorpi Kauko Nieminen, Juha Hautamäki FIM-Live.com
31.05. Prag Grand Prix 4 Vaclav Milik Zdenek Holub, Michael Skurla
FIM-Live.com
14.06. Malilla Grand Prix 5 Peter Ljung

Linus Sundstrom, Dennis Andersson

FIM-Live.com
28.06. Kopenhagen Grand Prix 6 Peter Kildemand Mikkel Michelsen, Mikkel Bech FIM-Live.com
12.07. Cardiff Grand Prix 7 Craig Cook Ben Barker, Jason Garrity FIM-Live.com
17.08. Daugavpils Grand Prix 9 Andzejs Lebedevs Kasts Puodzuks, Vjaceslavs Giruckis FIM-Live.com
30.08. Gorzow Grand Prix 8 Bartosz Zmarzlik Adrian Cyfer, Lukasz Kaczmarek FIM-Live.com
13.09. Vojens Grand Prix 10      
27.09. Stockholm Grand Prix 11      
11.10. Torun Grand Prix 12      

Races Heat by Heat

Infos zu den GP-Fahrern

Name
# Nat FMN # Pkt Platz
Greg Hancock
45 AMA 6 16 12 12 16 11 14 16         103 1.
Tai Woffinden 1 ACU 7 5 16 18 17 9 18 8         98 2.
Nicki Pedersen 5 DMU 19 5 10 10 11 5 8 18         86 3.
Niels Kristian Iversen 88 DMU 6 10 6 13 11 16 12 7         81 4.
Krzystof Kasprzak 507 PZM 17 18 - 7 0 7 10 17         76 5.
Matej Zagar 55 AMZS 6 6 15 16 10 7 6 9         75 6.
Darcy Ward 43 MA 5 16 8 16 6 9 15 -         75 7.
Jaroslaw Hampel 33 PZM 8 14 7 2 13 10 5 4         63 8.
Fredrik Lindgren 66 SVEMO 13 5 12 8 5 4 10 6         63 9.
Chris Holder 23 MA 11 11 10 8 15 - - 6         61 10.
Martin Smolinski 84 DMSB 15 7 9 6 3 5 8 6         59 11.
Troy Batchelor
75
MA 4 4 10 3 5 20 3 8         57 12.
Andreas Jonsson
100 SVEMO 7 10 7 7 4 6 8 6         55 13.
Kenneth Bjerre 91 DMU 11 4 3 4 10 3 4 11         50 14.
Chris Harris 37 ACU 0 2 4 6 5 3 6 3         29 15.
Michael Jepsen Jensen 19 DMU - - - - - 8 9 -         17 16.
Peter Kildemand WC DMU - - - - - 15 - -         15 17.
Kasts Puodzuks R LAMSF - - - - - - - 10         10 18.
Peter Ljung WC SVEMO - - - - 7 - - -         7 19.
Adrian Miedzinski WC PZM - 5 - - - - - -         5 20.
Joonas Kylmäkorpi WC SVEMOL - - 5 - - - - -         5 20.
Kauko Nieminen R SML - - 4 - - - - -         4 22.
Andzejs Lebedevs WC LAMSF - - - - - - - 3         3 23.
Craig Cook WC ACU - - - - -   2 -         2 24.
Jason Bunyan WC ACU 2 - - - - - - -         2 24.
Vaclav Milik WC ACCR - - - 2 - - - -         2 24.
Dennis Andersson R SVEMO - - - - 0 - - -         0  
Pawel Przedpelski R PZM - DNR - - - - - -         0  
Szymon Wozniak R PZM - DNR - - - - - -         0  
Grant Tregoning R NMZ DNR - - - - - - -         0  
Michal Skurla R ACCR - - - - - - - -         0  
Linus Sundstrom R SVEMO - - - - 0 - - -         0  
Mikkel Michelsen R DMU - - - - - 0 - -         0  
Zdenek Holub R ACCR - - - DNR - - - -         0  
Andrew Aldridge R NMZ 0 - - - - - - -         0  
Jason Garrity R ACU - - - - -   DNR -         0  
Ben Barker R ACU - - - - -   DNR -         0  
Mikkel Bech R DMU - - - - - DNR - -         0  
Juha Hautamäki R SML - - DNR - - - - -         0  
Vjaceslavs Giruckis R LAMSF - - - - - - - -         0  

Substitute List

Michael Jepsen Jensen 20 DMU