Speedway Grand Prix 2014

Termin
Ort
Nat
Event
Wildcard
Reserve Quelle
05.04. Auckland Grand Prix 1 Jason Bunyan Andrew Aldridge, Grant Tregoning FIM-Live.com
26.04. Bydgoszcz Grand Prix 2 Adrian Miedzinski Szymon Wozniak,Pawel Przedpelski FIM-Live.com
17.05. Tampere Grand Prix 3 Joonas Kylmäkorpi Kauko Nieminen, Juha Hautamäki FIM-Live.com
31.05. Prag Grand Prix 4 Vaclav Milik Zdenek Holub, Michael Skurla
FIM-Live.com
14.06. Malilla Grand Prix 5 Peter Ljung

Linus Sundstrom, Dennis Andersson

FIM-Live.com
28.06. Kopenhagen Grand Prix 6 Peter Kildemand Mikkel Michelsen, Mikkel Bech FIM-Live.com
12.07. Cardiff Grand Prix 7 Craig Cook Ben Barker, Jason Garrity FIM-Live.com
17.08. Daugavpils Grand Prix 9 Andzejs Lebedevs Kasts Puodzuks, Vjaceslavs Giruckis FIM-Live.com
30.08. Gorzow Grand Prix 8 Bartosz Zmarzlik Adrian Cyfer, Lukasz Kaczmarek FIM-Live.com
13.09. Vojens Grand Prix 10 Peter Kildemand Mikkel Bech, Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen, Lasse Bjerre FIM-Live.com
27.09. Stockholm Grand Prix 11 Tomas H. Jonasson Oliver Berntzon, Jacob Thorssell FIM-Live.com
11.10. Torun Grand Prix 12      

Races Heat by Heat

Infos zu den GP-Fahrern

Name
# Nat FMN # Pkt Platz
Greg Hancock
45 AMA 6 16 12 12 16 11 14 16 9 -     112 1.
Tai Woffinden 1 ACU 7 5 16 18 17 9 18 8 - 7     105 2.
Krzystof Kasprzak 507 PZM 17 18 - 7 0 7 10 17 16 12     104 3.
Nicki Pedersen 5 DMU 19 5 10 10 11 5 8 18 7 8     101 4.
Matej Zagar 55 AMZS 6 6 15 16 10 7 6 9 16 6     97 5.
Niels Kristian Iversen 88 DMU 6 10 6 13 11 16 12 7 6 -     87 6.
Chris Holder 23 MA 11 11 10 8 15 - - 6 9 10     80 7.
Troy Batchelor
75
MA 4 4 10 3 5 20 3 8 9 13     79 8.
Fredrik Lindgren 66 SVEMO 13 5 12 8 5 4 10 6 6 9     78 9.
Darcy Ward 43 MA 5 16 8 16 6 9 15 - - -     75 10.
Andreas Jonsson
100 SVEMO 7 10 7 7 4 6 8 6 4 15     74 11.
Kenneth Bjerre 91 DMU 11 4 3 4 10 3 4 11 10 10     70 12.
Martin Smolinski 84 DMSB 15 7 9 6 3 5 8 6 5 6     70 13.
Jaroslaw Hampel 33 PZM 8 14 7 2 13 10 5 4 0 3     66 14.
Chris Harris 37 ACU 0 2 4 6 5 3 6 3 6 5     40 15.
Michael Jepsen Jensen 19 DMU - - - - - 8 9 - 14 7     38 16.
Peter Kildemand WC DMU - - - - - 15 - - - 18     33 17.
Bartosz Zmarzlik WC PZM - - - - - - - - 17 -     17 18.
Kasts Puodzuks R LAMSF - - - - - - - 10 - -     10 19.
Peter Ljung WC SVEMO - - - - 7 - - - - -     7 20.
Mikkel Bech R DMU - - - - - DNR - - - 7     7 20.
Adrian Miedzinski WC PZM - 5 - - - - - - - -     5 22.
Joonas Kylmäkorpi WC SVEMOL - - 5 - - - - - - -     5 23.
Kauko Nieminen R SML - - 4 - - - - - - -     4 24.
Andzejs Lebedevs WC LAMSF - - - - - - - 3 - -     3 25.
Craig Cook WC ACU - - - - -   2 - - -     2 26.
Jason Bunyan WC ACU 2 - - - - - - - - -     2 26.
Vaclav Milik WC ACCR - - - 2 - - - - - -     2 26.
Lukasz Kaczmarek R PZM - - - - - - - - 2 -     2 26.
Adrian Cyfer R PZM - - - - - - - - 2 -     2 26.
Lasse Bjerre R DMU - - - - - - - - - 1     1 31.
Oliver Berntzon R SVEMO - - - - - - - - - -     0  
Michal Skurla R ACCR - - - - - - - - - -     0  
Linus Sundstrom R SVEMO - - - - 0 - - - - -     0  
Mikkel Michelsen R DMU - - - - - 0 - - - -     0  
Andrew Aldridge R NMZ 0 - - - - - - - - -     0  
Jason Garrity R ACU - - - - -   DNR - - -     0  
Ben Barker R ACU - - - - -   DNR - - -     0  
Nicolaj B. Jacobsen R DMU - - - - - - - - - 0     0  
Juha Hautamäki R SML - - DNR - - - - - - -     0  
Zdenek Holub R ACCR - - - DNR - - - - - -     0  
Vjaceslavs Giruckis R LAMSF - - - - - - - - - -     0  
Dennis Andersson R SVEMO - - - - 0 - - - - -     0  
Pawel Przedpelski R PZM - DNR - - - - - - - -     0  
Tomas H. Jonasson WC SVEMO - - - - - - - - - -     0  
Szymon Wozniak R PZM - DNR - - - - - - - -     0  
Grant Tregoning R NMZ DNR - - - - - - - - -     0  
Jacob Thorssell R SVEMO - - - - - - - - - -     0  

Substitute List

Michael Jepsen Jensen 19 DMU